zondag
00:00 Uitzending gemist RNBeats Mix - Dj Jowie
01:00 Uitzending gemist Favoriete 40: Non stop
04:00 nonstop
08:00 Uitzending gemist Alex van Stuijvenberg
10:00 Uitzending gemist Vitaal voor 50+ / Jam Sessions / Rudi Buiting
12:00 Uitzending gemist Holland Hitland - Rudi Buiting
14:00 Nonstop
16:00 Uitzending gemist Businezz Café
17:00 Uitzending gemist Jetzt Gehts Los!: Wijbrand van der Sande
18:00 Uitzending gemist Rockzone: Rob de Jonge
19:00 Uitzending gemist Prog Non Stop: Theo Elfring
20:00 Uitzending gemist Dollhouse: Martijn Loschelder & Carl Sanders
22:00 Uitzending gemist Edwin Rijssemus


maandag
00:00 Non Stop
07:00 Uitzending gemist Maikel de Graaf
10:00 Uitzending gemist Robin Bussink
12:00 Uitzending gemist Guilty Pleasure Lunch
13:00 Uitzending gemist Mark Gras
15:00 Uitzending gemist Marcel van Leeuwen
17:00 Uitzending gemist Joshua Eusman
19:00 Uitzending gemist Kijk op de samenleving
21:00 Uitzending gemist De Avonduren - Ron de Bruin
23:00 Nonstop


dinsdag
00:00 Non Stop
07:00 Uitzending gemist Maikel de Graaf
10:00 Uitzending gemist Robin Bussink
12:00 Uitzending gemist Guilty Pleasure Lunch
13:00 Uitzending gemist Mark Gras
15:00 Uitzending gemist Marcel van Leeuwen
17:00 Uitzending gemist Joshua Eusman
19:00 Uitzending gemist Eugene van de Schuur
21:00 Uitzending gemist De Avonduren - Peter van Hal
23:00 Nonstop


woensdag
00:00 Non Stop
07:00 Uitzending gemist Maikel de Graaf
10:00 Uitzending gemist Robin Bussink
12:00 Uitzending gemist Guilty Pleasure Lunch
13:00 Uitzending gemist Mark Gras
15:00 Uitzending gemist Marcel van Leeuwen
17:00 Uitzending gemist Joshua Eusman
19:00 Uitzending gemist Eugene van de Schuur
21:00 Uitzending gemist De Avonduren - Roy Egging
23:00 Nonstop


donderdag
00:00 Non stop
07:00 Uitzending gemist Maikel de Graaf
10:00 Uitzending gemist Robin Bussink
12:00 Uitzending gemist Guilty Pleasure Lunch
13:00 Uitzending gemist Mark Gras
15:00 Uitzending gemist Marcel van Leeuwen
17:00 Uitzending gemist Joshua Eusman
19:00 Uitzending gemist Eugene van de Schuur
21:00 Uitzending gemist Avonduren: Ron de Bruin
23:00 Uitzending gemist Nonstop


vrijdag
00:00 Non stop
07:00 Uitzending gemist Jorre Vink
10:00 Uitzending gemist Wijbrand van der Sande
12:00 Uitzending gemist Frans de Zwart
14:00 Uitzending gemist Marco Kaptein
16:00 Uitzending gemist Joshuas vrijdagmiddag borrel
18:00 Uitzending gemist Weekend warming up: Eugene van de Schuur
19:00 Uitzending gemist Vink Leuk: Jorre Vink
21:00 Uitzending gemist Graafwerkzaamheden: John de Graaf
23:00 Uitzending gemist Weekend Dance: Robin Bussink


zaterdag
00:00 Uitzending gemist Lidwine de Jong
02:00 Uitzending gemist 100 Oldtimersmix: DJ Jowie
03:00 Nonstop
08:00 Uitzending gemist Marco Kaptein
10:00 Uitzending gemist Klaarwakker: Adrie IJzermans
12:00 Uitzending gemist Ron van Huet
14:00 Uitzending gemist Maikel de Graaf
16:00 Uitzending gemist Favoriete 40 - Koen de Jonge
19:00 Uitzending gemist Dance2Solace - Pieter Troost
21:00 Uitzending gemist Eras Showcase - DJ Era
22:00 Uitzending gemist RNBeats